Alfterer SC

Wettkampfergebnisse 2018

Name   AK Datum Lauf km Zeit AK Ges.
Krieg Ulrike W 45 04.02.2018  Insellauf Königswinter 15,0 1:10:16   3   13
Straimer Anna W 70 04.02.2018  Insellauf Königswinter 15,0 1:26:13   2   48
Thelen Beate W 55 04.02.2018  Insellauf Königswinter 15,0 1:20:18   3   30
Thelen  Richard M 60 04.02.2018  Insellauf Königswinter 15,0 1:27:31   9  185
Hellwig Sabine W 50 24.02.2018  Grüngürtelultra 63,0 7:54:00   4   13
Thelen  Richard M 60 25.02.2018  Porz Winterlaufserie 10,0    54:17   6  134
Aretz Manfred M 70 10.03.2018  Rodenkirchen 10,0    54:40   1  
Thelen  Richard M 60 11.03.2018  Volkslauf Urmitz 10,0    56:45   8  
Thelen Beate W 55 11.03.2018  Volkslauf Urmitz 10,0    51:45   2  
Ehlers Wilhelm M 80 10.03.2018  Cross DM Ohrdruf 5,2    31:48   5  
Buch Reyk M 50 11.03.2018  Rund um den Donatussee 10,0    39:13   4    8
Buch  Thurid W 45 11.03.2018  Rund um den Donatussee 10,0    42:11   1    3
Buch   Maren W J U14 11.03.2018  Rund um den Donatussee 1,2    5:16   3    9
Buch    Manuel M K U10 11.03.2018  Rund um den Donatussee 1,2    5:25   7   15
Hellwig Sabine W 50 18.03.2018  Königsforst 42,2 3:57:13   1    7
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 18.03.2018  Königsforst 10,0    50:40   2   19
Krieg Ulrike W 45 18.03.2018  Königsforst 21,1 1:41:37   4   10
Buch Reyk M 50 25.03.2018  Godesberg Heiderhof 10,0    37:45   1   11
Buch  Thurid W 45 25.03.2018  Godesberg Heiderhof 10,0    42:12   1    5
Buch   Maren W J U14 25.03.2018  Godesberg Heiderhof 1,0    4:01   2  
Buch    Manuel M K U10 25.03.2018  Godesberg Heiderhof 1,0    4:09   1  
Straimer Anna W 70 25.03.2018  Godesberg Heiderhof 10,0    55:54   2   21
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 25.03.2018  Godesberg Heiderhof 10,0    50:16   8   59
Aretz Manfred M 70 25.03.2018  Godesberg Heiderhof 10,0    52:35   1   68
Vorlaender Joachim M 75 25.03.2018  Godesberg Heiderhof 10,0 1:00:20   1   90
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 31.03.2018  Erpeler  Ley  9,5    45:26   4  108
Buch  Thurid W 45 05.04.2018  Beueler 10er 10,0    41:06   1    9
Schillbach Oliver M   05.04.2018  Beueler 10er 10,0    42:27  14   71
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 05.04.2018  Beueler 10er 10,0    47:51  25  164
Thelen  Richard M 60 05.04.2018  Beueler 10er 10,0 1:00:21  13  387
Heimann Fabian M   15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon 42,2 4:37:04  69  512
Hellwig Sabine W 50 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon 42,2 3:42:33   6   26
Krieg Ulrike W 45 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon 42,2 3:30:38   3   16
Schuldenzucker Ansgar M 60 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon 42,2 5:27:14  28  578
Staffel
Benita, Tina, U.Winkler, Hartmut
      15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon 42,2 4:23:07    
Faßbender Michael M 45 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 1:27:43  35  255
Paulsen Melanie W 45 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 2:21:13 176 1459
Pinsdorf  Sabine W 50 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 2:03:37  68  780
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 1:48:18 195 1329
Rink Uwe M 50 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 1:56:44 296 2155
Schillbach Oliver M   15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 1:34:55  89  363
Schneider     Theo M 50 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 1:50:57 198 1593
Stolz Nico M 35 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 1:30:21  34  209
Stolz  David M 45 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 2:21:21 517 3695
Thiele Wolfram M 60 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 1:56:12  48 2092
Wagner Astéria W 45 15.04.2018  Bonn Marathon   21,1 1:33:26   3   24
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 21.04.2018  Teufelsley Hönningen   16,0 1:31:08   5   28
Aretz Manfred M 70 21.04.2018  Teufelsley Hönningen   16,0 1:32:02   2   30
Straimer Anna W 70 21.04.2018  Teufelsley Hönningen   16,0 1:46:05   1    4
Thelen Beate W 55 29.04.2018  Meran Halbmarathon   21,1 1:54:52   8   87
Thelen  Richard M 60 29.04.2018  Meran Halbmarathon   21,1 2:11:50  38  467
Straimer Anna W 70 01.05.2018  Mendig Vulkanhalbmarathon   21,1 2:18:56   1   56
Aretz Manfred M 70 01.05.2018  Mendig Vulkanhalbmarathon   21,1 2:02:55   1  106
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 06.05.2018  Mittelrhein Volkslauf Alfter   10,0    45:45   5   29
Buch  Thurid W 45 06.05.2018  Mittelrhein Volkslauf Alfter   21,1 1:30:24   1    1
Hellwig Sabine W 50 06.05.2018  Mittelrhein Volkslauf Alfter   21,1 1:48:44   3    5
Buch    Manuel M K U10 06.05.2018  Mittelrhein Volkslauf Alfter    0,6    2:38   2    3
Buch   Maren W J U14 06.05.2018  Mittelrhein Volkslauf Alfter    1,2    5:49   1    4
Hellwig Sabine W 50 10.05.2018  Internationaler Westerwaldlauf   50,0 6:08:23   1    1
Wagner  Jörg M 50 10.05.2018  Sinzig Westum Murrelauf   10,0    40:44   1    7
Thelen  Richard M 60 10.05.2018  Sinzig Westum Murrelauf   10,0    59:41   8  114
Buch  Thurid W 45 10.05.2018  Sinzig Westum Murrelauf   21,1 1:32:59   1    2
Wagner Astéria W 45 10.05.2018  Sinzig Westum Murrelauf   21,1 1:35:15   2    3
Krieg Ulrike W 45 10.05.2018  Sinzig Westum Murrelauf   21,1 1:41:18   4    5
Melzer Elke W 55 10.05.2018  Sinzig Westum Murrelauf   21,1 1:45:39   1    7
Aretz Manfred M 70 10.05.2018  Sinzig Westum Murrelauf   21,1 1:56:34   1  
Schmotz Sylvia W 55 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn    5,0    30:21   1   12
Wagner  Jörg M 50 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    40:39   2   13
Faßbender Michael M 45 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    41:23   4   16
Wagner Astéria W 45 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    42:51   1    2
Cramer Friedel M 55 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    45:19   2   25
Krieg Ulrike W 45 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    45:41   3    4
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    46:04   4   28
Thelen Beate W 55 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    49:09   2    8
Heimann Fabian M   13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    49:49   6   39
Winkler Ulrike W 45 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    51:58   4   11
Reif Wilhelm M 65 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    55:01   3   51
Thelen  Richard M 60 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    55:07   4   52
Pinsdorf  Sabine W 50 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    56:16   2   18
Bauz Alexander M 55 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    57:03   8   58
Meyer Rainer M 65 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0    58:48   4   63
Vorlaender Joachim M 75 13.05.2018  Melpomene Bonn   10,0 1:01:06   1   65
Wagner  Jörg M 50 19.05.2018  Hocheifellauf Jammelshofen   10,0    39:38   1  
Kraemer Elisabeth W 55 19.05.2018  Hocheifellauf Jammelshofen   10,0    56:41   3  
Aretz Manfred M 70 19.05.2018  Hocheifellauf Jammelshofen   21,1 1:58:35   1  
Buch  Thurid W 45 19.05.2018  Hocheifellauf Jammelshofen   21,1 1:35:18   1    2
Wagner Astéria W 45 19.05.2018  Hocheifellauf Jammelshofen   21,1 1:38:15   2    3
Krieg Ulrike W 45 19.05.2018  Hocheifellauf Jammelshofen   21,1 1:44:15   4    5
Thelen Beate W 55 21.05.2018  Ormont    9,2    47:11   1    5
Thelen  Richard M 60 21.05.2018  Ormont    9,2    52:26   3   28
Bauz Alexander M 55 26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    56:26  11  297
Buch  Thurid W 45 26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    41:17   1    3
Cramer Friedel M 55 26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    46:12   4  158
Faßbender Michael M 45 26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    45:00  15  134
Hellwig Sabine W 50 26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    51:40   2   44
Pinsdorf  Sabine W 50 26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    59:03   4   72
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    45:35  20  147
Schillbach Oliver M   26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    45:00  39  135
Wagner Astéria W 45 26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    42:43   2   10
Wagner  Jörg M 50 26.05.2018  Nachtlauf Bonn   10,0    42:42   9   92
Thelen Beate W 55 27.05.2018  Rhens  5,0    26:10   1    4
Thelen  Richard M 60 27.05.2018  Rhens 10,0 1:01:14   4   28
Thelen Beate W 55 03.06.2018  Duisburg Marathon   21,1 1:52:21   3   83
Thelen  Richard M 60 03.06.2018  Duisburg Marathon   21,1 2:18:11  51 1143
Aretz Manfred M 70 09.06.2018  Bexbachtallauf Alsbach   25,0 2:32:26   1   21
Kraemer Elisabeth W 55 08.06.2018  Biel   100,0 16:09:44  17  117
Buch  Thurid W 45 10.06.2018  Dernau   20,0 1:32:27   1    1
Wagner  Jörg M 50 10.06.2018  Dernau   10,0    44:22   2  
Thelen Beate W 55 10.06.2018  Dernau   10,0    58:51   2  
Thelen  Richard M 60 10.06.2018  Dernau   10,0 1:04:08   2  
Aretz Manfred M 70 23.06.2018  Europalauf Hennef   21,1 1:55:04   1   85
Wagner  Jörg M 50 23.06.2018  Mountainman  Mutscheid   11,2    46:53   1    6
Wagner Astéria W 45 23.06.2018  Mountainman  Mutscheid   19,4 1:28:53   2    4
Buch  Thurid W 45 23.06.2018  Mountainman  Mutscheid   19,4 1:25:40   1    3
Thelen Beate W 55 24.06.2018  Breniger Höhenlauf   10,0    52:02   1    5
Meyer Rainer M 65 24.06.2018  Breniger Höhenlauf   10,0 1:02:39   2   64
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 24.06.2018  Breniger Höhenlauf   10,0    46:37   4   23
Thelen  Richard M 60 24.06.2018  Breniger Höhenlauf   10,0    57:43   1   55
Hellwig Sabine W 50 30.06.2018  Kölnpfad Ultra   171,0  29:11:00   3    5
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 06.07.2018  Rund um Geislar   10,0    45:38   4   20
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 27.07.2018  Köln Altstadtlauf   10,0    47:20  11  103
Thelen Beate W 55 29.07.2018  Schlickeralmlauf    11,5 2:00:14   4   52
Thelen  Richard M 60 29.07.2018  Schlickeralmlauf    11,5 2:05:48   6  171
Aretz Manfred M 70 10.08.2018  Mahlberglauf    6,0    40:37   1  186
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 10.08.2018  Mahlberglauf    6,0    35:48  17  108
Thelen Beate W 55 10.08.2018  Mahlberglauf    6,0    42:59   7   37
Thelen  Richard M 60 10.08.2018  Mahlberglauf    6,0    42:22  12  199
Aretz Manfred M 70 19.08.2018  Sengbachtalsperrenlauf   21,1 2:02:27   4   85
Melzer Elke W 55 25.08.2018 Rund um Burg Are   33,0 3:46:41   1    9
Buch Reyk M 50 25.08.2018 Rund um Burg Are   16,0 1:15:48   1    2
Buch  Thurid W 45 25.08.2018 Rund um Burg Are   16,0 1:24:20   1    2
Wagner Astéria W 45 25.08.2018 Rund um Burg Are   16,0 1:26:28   2    3
Wagner  Jörg M 50 25.08.2018 Rund um Burg Are   16,0 1:23:04   3   12
Faßbender Michael M 45 26.08.2018 Köln Halbmarathon   21,1 1:33:43  11   67
Schillbach Oliver M   26.08.2018 Köln Halbmarathon   21,1 1:33:44  11   68
Buch Reyk M 50 01.09.2018  Dt. Berglaufmeisterschaft
Ilsenburg
  11,7 1:05:04   7   90
Buch  Thurid W 45 01.09.2018  Dt. Berglaufmeisterschaft
Ilsenburg
  11,7 1:08:58   2   11
Hellwig Sabine W 50 01.09.2018  Soonwaldlauf   62,0 8:11:00      4
Ehlers Wilhelm M 80 02.09.2018  Dt. Mesiterschaften Straße 10 Km   10,0    54:19   4  
Buch Reyk M 50 09.09.2018  Löwenburglauf   15,2 1:00:37   1    5
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 09.09.2018  Löwenburglauf   15,2 1:19:45  14   87
Aretz Manfred M 70 09.09.2018  Löwenburglauf   15,2 1:27:05   3  124
Thelen  Richard M 60 16.09.2018  Rund um den Laacher See   10,0    59:00  15  198
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 16.09.2018  Citylauf Sigburg   10,0    47:56  12   67
Zimmermann Jakob M 65 16.09.2018  Citylauf Sigburg   10,0 1:02:42   2  137
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 23.09.2018  Stadtwaldlauf Rheinbach   10,0    49:28   4   17
Thelen Beate W 55 23.09.2018  Stadtwaldlauf Rheinbach   10,0    55:22   1   12
Thelen  Richard M 60 23.09.2018  Stadtwaldlauf Rheinbach   10,0    57:34   1   35
Pinsdorf  Sabine W 50 23.09.2018  Stadtwaldlauf Rheinbach   10,0    58:33   1   16
Reif Wilhelm M 65 30.09.2018  Zero Hunger Run Bonn   10,0    56:23   6  255
Faßbender Michael M 45 07.10.2018 Köln Marathon   42,2 3:25:20  94  646
Hellwig Sabine W 50 07.10.2018 Köln Marathon   42,2 3:37:42   6   96
Kraemer Elisabeth W 55 07.10.2018 Köln Marathon   42,2 4:46:11  49  942
Thelen Beate W 55 14.10.2018  Rhein City Run Düsseldorf-Duisburg   21,1 1:52:41   5  105
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 21.10.2018  3 Brückenlauf Bonn   15,0 1:12:44  12  103
Straimer Anna W 70 21.10.2018  3 Brückenlauf Bonn   15,0 1:31:11   1   86
Hellwig Sabine W 50 21.10.2018  Refrather Herbstlauf   10,0    48:37   2   21
Hellwig Sabine W 50 21.10.2018  Refrather Herbstlauf   21,2 1:47:07   2    6
Thelen Beate W 55 21.10.2018  Hexenlauf Rodgau Weiskirchen   10,0    50:58   2    5
Thelen  Richard M 60 21.10.2018  Hexenlauf Rodgau Weiskirchen   10,0    56:04   2   53
Aretz Manfred M 70 21.10.2018  Müngstener Brückenlauf Solingen   10,0    57:44   1   71
Melzer Elke W 55 20.10.2018 Löwenlauf Hachenburg   42,2 3:52:38 1   1    8
Wagner Astéria W 45 27.10.2018  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    40:12   1    3
Wagner  Jörg M 50 27.10.2018  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    37:54   1   17
Melzer Elke W 55 27.10.2018  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    45:33   1    8
Straimer Anna W 70 27.10.2018  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    54:47   1   34
Reintzsch Ingo M 40 27.10.2018  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    45:08   6   37
Aretz Manfred M 70 27.10.2018  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    47:43   3   51
Vorlaender Joachim M 75 27.10.2018  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    58:51   1   85
Pinsdorf  Sabine W 50 27.10.2018  Obstmeilenlauf Altendorf-Ersdorf    9,6    51:31   8   23
Buch Reyk M 50 28.10.2018  Drachenlauf 26,0 2:05:42   1    7
Alfterer SC

Alfterer Sport-Club 1968 e.V.
Postfach 450008
53344 Alfter
verein@alfterer-sc.de